Entry List

registered update: 5/12/19 – h 06:00

Open

1. Carlos Flores – Eagles Napoli

2. Justin Leroy – Rochefort TS

3. Luca Colangelo – Fiamme Azzurre

4. Saverio Bari – F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia

5. Matteo Ciccarelli – Napoli Fighters

6. Sébastian Scheen – Stembert

7. Luca Zambello – F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia

8. Florian Giaux – Rochefort TS

9. Luca Battista – Napoli Fighters

10. Spyros Chantzaras – Falcons

11. Massimo Cremona – Napoli Fighters

12. Alberto Di Maggio – Bologna Tigers

13. Remy Huynh – Rochefort TS

14. Sergio Loureiro – Falcons

15. Dimitris Dimopoulos – Bologna Tigers

16. Rasmus Lund – Rochefort TS

17. Andrea Di Vincenzo – Bologna Tigers

18. Geoffrey Marain – AS Hennuyer

19. Sarantis Papidakis – Scarlet Battalion

20. Massimo Bolognino – Eagles Napoli

21. Rémi Soret – AS Hennuyer

22. Alex Iorio – Stella Artois

23. Josè Antonio Gomez Ros – SPQR MMIX

24. Emmanuel Georgette – Issy-les-Moulineaux

25. David Vantassel – AS Hennuyer

26. Steffen Despretz – AS Hennuyer

27. Claudio La Torre – Barcellona Mortellito

28. Antonio Mettivieri – Eagles Napoli

29. Remy Lours – Stembert

30. Raphael Pommier – Caen

31. Georgios Koutis – Falcons

32. Giosuè Esposito – Fiamme Azzurre

33. Antonis Vlachopoulos – Falcons

34. Vasileios Koutsompinas – Scarlet Battalion

35. Velissarios Fragkakis – Falcons

36. Jurgen Balzan – Stembert

37. Paolo Zambello – Casale

38. Paul Naszalyi – Issy-les-Moulineaux

39. Salvatore Visconti – Stembert

40. Alessandro Amatelli – Casale

41. Antonio La Torre – Barcellona Mortellito

42. Marco Di Vito – Eagles Napoli

43. Benoit Lagneau – AS Hennuyer

44. Benji Batten – Melbourne TFC

45. Maurizio Lepri – Salernitana

46. William Dotto – F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia

47. Carmine Napolitano – Fiamme Azzurre

48. Andrea Manganello – Napoli Fighters

49. Antoine Martin – Rochefort TS

50. Leonardo Giudice – Livorno TS

51. Daniele Pochesci – Virtus 4 Strade

52. Alfonso Gargiulo – Subbito Gol

53. Alessio Tacchia – Serenissima

54. Efthimios Koutsogiannis – Scarlet Battalion

55. Francesco La Torre – Barcellona Mortellito

56. Mauro Salvati – Virtus 4 Strade

57. Florian Renaut – AS Hennuyer

58. Riccardo Natoli – Messina TS

59. Philippos Papidakis – Scarlet Battalion

60. Andrea Bolognino – Eagles Napoli

61. Marcello Bodin de Chatelard – Casale

62. Ruggero Torboli – Trento

63. Matteo Suffritti – Stella Artois

64. Daniele Bernardi – Serenissima

65. Audrey Herbaut – Elan SC Champs

66. Daniel Vranovitz – Royal 78 Kaisermhulen

67. Luigi Di Vito – Eagles Napoli

68. Pierpaolo Murabito – Siracusa Ct

69. Carlo Gissara – Siracusa Ct

70. Georgios Karatarakis – Piraeus Lions

71. Alex Incorvaia – Casale

72. Marco Palamà – Biella ’91

73. Angelo Lo Presti – Siracusa Ct

74. Antonio Fucci – Ascoli

75. Filippo Filippella – CT Aosta

76. Ioannis Sioutis – Falcons

77. Paolo Natale – Serenissima

78. Luca Gentile – Napoli Fighters

79. Giuseppe Frasca – Siracusa Ct

80. Marco Brunelli – Virtus 4 Strade

81. Alessandro Natoli – Messina TS

82. Luigi Romano – Trento

83. Riccardo Schito – Virtus 4 Strade

84. Marco Midoro – Torino 2009

85. Giuseppe Ferro – SPQR MMIX

86. Alberto Marazzato – Biella ’91

87. Gianluca Mussato – Biella ’91

88. Romain Lafontaine – Rochefort TS

89. Emanuele Funaro – Sombrero

90. Giancarlo Russo – Torino 2009

91. Luigi Santise – Torino 2009

92. Andrea Testa – Atletico Pisa

93. Emanuele Buongiorno – Atletico Pisa

94. Lorenzo Lazzaretti – Lazio TFC

95. Giancarlo Riva – Marassi Genova

96. Fabio Gissara – Siracusa Ct

97. Donato Erbì – Warriors

98. Andrea Gennari – SC 69ers

99. Stephanie Garnier – Stembert

100. Francoise Guyot – Elan SC Champs

101. Lucie Le Teno – Elan SC Champs

Team

1. Falcons Athens – Grecia

2. F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia – Italia

3. Rochefort TS – Belgio

4. Fiamme Azzurre – Italia

5. Napoli Fighters – Italia

6. Valletta – Malta

7. Royal 78 Kaisermhulen – Austria

8. AS Hennuyer – Belgio

9. Stembert – Belgio

10. Bologna Tigers – Italia

11. Issy-les-Moulineaux – Francia

12. Master Sanremo – Italia

13. CT Barcellona Mortellito – Italia

14. Scarlet Battalion – Grecia

15. Eagles Napoli – Italia

16. Salernitana – Italia

17. Warriors – Italia

18. Stella Artois – Italia

19. FTC Caen – Francia

20. AS Hennuyer 2 – Belgio

21. Piraeus Lions – Grecia

22. Casale – Italia

23. Trento – Italia

24. AS Hennuyer 3 – Belgio

25. Torino 2009 – Italia

26. Stradivari – Italia

27. Virtus 4 Strade – Italia

28. SPQR MMIX – Italia

29. CT Aosta – Italia

30. Siracusa CT – Italia

31. Monferrato – Italia

32. Biella ’91 – Italia

33. Master Sanremo 2 – Italia

34. Serenissima – Italia

35. Monferrato 2 – Italia

36. Biella ’91 2 – Italia

Veteran

1. Daniel Scheen – Royal 78 Kaisermhulen

2. Gianfranco Calonico – Master Sanremo

3. Chris Angelinas – AS Hennuyer

4. Olivier Pere – AS Hennuyer

5. David Busch – Warriors

6. Pascal Scheen – Stembert

7. Mario Camilleri – Valletta

8. Jason Pisani – Master Sanremo

9. Gunther Bamberzky – Royal 78 Kaisermhulen

10. Lucio Canicchio – Salernitana

11. Francesco Mattiangeli – Bologna Tigers

12. Patrizio Lazzaretti – Lazio TFC

13. Pasquale Torano – Leonessa Brescia

14. Carlo Alessi – Master Sanremo

15. Mario Corradi – Stella Artois

16. Mauro Manganello – ACS Perugia

17. Edoardo Bellotto – Serenissima

18. Claudio Dogali – Master Sanremo

19. Thierry Vivron – Issy-les-Moulineaux

20. Emanuele Lo Cascio – SPQR MMIX

21. Gianfranco Mastrantuono – Master Sanremo

22. John Zammit – Bornla

23. Paolo Finardi – Warriors

24. Rosario Ifrigerio – Lazio TFC

25. Francesco Torano – Leonessa Brescia

26. Luca Bisio – Stella Artois

27. Jean-Marie Fouetillou – Caen

28. Roberto Renaldini – Serenissima

29. Leonidas Koutroumanus – Piraeus Lions

30. Karl Vranovitz – Royal 78 Kaisermhulen

31. Eric Naszalyi – Issy-les-Moulineaux

32. Stefano Bacchin – Master Sanremo

33. Manolis Papadakis – Piraeus Lions

34. Robert Green – Northern Falcons

35. Riccardo Marinucci – Bologna Tigers

36. Daniele Di Cè – Subbuteisti Modena

37. Xavier Dubois – Caen

38. Georgios Angelinas – Piraeus Lions

39. Michele Giudice – Livorno TS

40. Vittorio de Pascale – Old Lions Macerata

41. Alessandro Arca – Fiamme Roma

42. Giulio Astengo – Cardiff Bluebirds

43. Piero Bonfante – Master Sanremo

44. Alessandro Casanova – Trento

45. Labros Tekos – Scarlet Battalion

46. Marino Caviglia – Master Sanremo

47. Stéphane Pommier – Caen

48. Bob Varney – Murcia

49. Davide Massone – Messina TS

50. Alessandro Manfredi – Subbuteisti Modena

51. Corrado Trenta – Virtus 4 Strade

52. Luca Pessini – Stella Artois

53. Riccardo Porro – Subbuteisti Modena

54. Enrico Giannarelli – Trento

55. Dario Di Muri – Aosta

56. Massimo Balestrieri – Stradivari

57. Raffaele Di Vito – Eagles Napoli

58. Letterio Di Stefano – Biella ’91

59. Cesare Natoli – Messina TS

60. Genny Ancarola – Biella ’91

61. Massimo De Paolis – SPQR MMIX

62. Matthew Rowley – Cardiff Bluebirds

63. Gareth Thomas – Cardiff Bluebirds

64. Michelangelo Mazzilli – Warriors

65. Ferdinando Marino – SC 69ers

Ladies

1. Audrey Herbaut – Elan SC Champs

2. Stephanie Garnier – Stembert

3. Francoise Guyot – Elan SC Champs

4. Lucie Le Teno – Elan SC Champs

Under 19

1. Jurgen Balzan – Stembert

2. Daniel Vranovitz – Royal 78 Kaisermhulen

3. Lorenzo Lazzaretti – Lazio TFC

4. Riccardo Natoli – Messina TS

Under 15

1. Mattia Ferrante – Sessana 82

2. Francesco Borgo – Casale

3. Christian Fricano – Casale

4. Pietro Gatti – Casale

5. Angelo Renzi – Foggia

Under 12

1. Louis Soret – As Hennuyer

2. Jerome Cyganek – As Hennuyer

3. Francesco Manfredelli – Eagles Napoli

4. Mattia Trevisani – Subbito Gol

5. Lorenzo Fricano – Casale

6. Valerio Bilucaglia – Triestina

7. Angelo Bisio – Stella Artois

8. Luca Periccioli – Black Rose Roma

9. Alessio Del Core – Biella ’91

10. Leonardo Marazzato – Biella ’91