Lista iscritti

aggiornamento iscritti: 6 dicembre (h 1:48)

Open

1. Saverio Bari – F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia

2. Carlos Flores - F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia

3. Justin Leroy - Rochefort TS

4. Massimo Cremona – Napoli Fighters

5. Luca Colangelo – Fiamme Azzurre

6. Sébastian Scheen - Stembert

7. Juan Noguera - Fiamme Azzurre

8. Luca Battista – Napoli Fighters

9. Derek Conti – Valletta

10. David Gonzalez - Tiburones

11. Axel Donval - Valletta

12. Florian Giaux - Rochefort TS

13. Luca Zambello – F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia

14. Andrea Di Vincenzo – Bologna Tigers

15. Alberto Di Maggio - NoctuasAthens

16. Ioannis Vlassopoulos - Bologna Tigers

17. Sergio Loureiro - Falcons

18. Giorgos Koutis - Falcons

19. Chris Thomas – Salernitana

20. Pascal Scheen - Valletta

21. Remy Lours - Caen

22. Thèo Modeste - Issy-les-Moulineaux

23. Raphael Pommier - Caen

24. Michele Cerullo – DLF Gorizia

25. Velissarios Fragkakis - Falcons

26. Salvatore Visconti - Verviers-Hervè

27. Gerardo Patruno – Bologna Tigers

28. Emanuele Licheri – F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia

29. Mauro Salvati - Virtus 4 Strade

30. Paul Naszalyi - Issy-les-Moulineaux

31. Antonis Vlachopoulos - Falcons

32. William Dotto – Serenissima Mestre

33. Enrico Giannarelli - Trento

34. Alberto Recano – Napoli Fighters

35. Saverio Ferrante – Foggia

36. Andrea Ciccarelli – Napoli Fighters

37. Carmine Napolitano – Fiamme Azzurre

38. Dimitrios Pothitos - NoctuasAthens

39. Christos Kouridakis - NoctuasAthens

40. Alex Iorio – Stella Artois

41. Vasileisos Kadinopoulos - NoctuasAthens

42. Guido Cerullo – DLF Gorizia

43. Olivier Sagit - Caen

44. Matteo Suffritti - Stella Artois

45. Marcello Bodin de Chatelard - Biella ’91

46. Maurizio Jon Scotta – Biella ’91

47. Paolo Zambello – Pierce 14 Altavilla

48. Ioannis Pothitos - NoctuasAthens

49. Alessandro Amatelli - Pierce 14 Altavilla

50. Aaron Allison - DLF Gorizia

51. Marco Macino – DLF Gorizia

52. Giancarlo Cavanna Cavanna - Biella ’91

53. Filippo Filippella – Aosta

54. Giannis Sioutis - Falcons

55. Michelangelo Porro - Subbuteisti Modena

56. Ruggero Torboli - Trento

57. Luca Gentile – Napoli Fighters

58. Grigorios Kadinopoulos - NoctuasAthens

59. Riccardo Schito - Virtus 4 Strade

60. Romain Lafontaine - Rochefort TS

61. Luca Santini – ACS Bergamo

62. Giuseppe Murru - Flickers

63. Alex Incorvaia - Pierce 14 Altavilla

Squadre

1. Fiamme Azzurre – Italia

2. Tiburones FM – Spagna

3. F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia – Italia

4. Rochefort TS – Belgio

5. Falcons Athens - Grecia

6. Valletta – Malta

7. Napoli Fighters – Italia

8. Bologna Tigers - Italia

9. Issy-les-Moulineaux - Francia

10. Black & Blue – Italia

11. Master Sanremo – Italia

12. Stella Artois – Italia

13. Salernitana – Italia

14. FTC Caen – Francia

15. Warriors - Italia

16. Noctuas Athens - Grecia

17. Virtus 4 Strade – Italia

18. Pierce 14  - Italia

19. DLF Gorizia – Italia

20. Biella 91 – Italia

21. CT Aosta – Italia

22. Stradivari – Italia

23. Trento – Italia

24. Pierce 14 2 – Italia

25. Master Sanremo 2  - Italia

26. Flickers - Italia

27. Stradivari 2 – Italia

28. Stella Artois 2 – Italia

29. ACS Bergamo – Italia

Veterani

1. Daniel Scheen - Tiburones

2. Antonio Montano - Tiburones

3. Gunther Bamberzky - Rochefort TS

4. Jason Pisani – Master Sanremo

5. Lucio Canicchio - Salernitana

6. Vicenç Prtas - Tiburones

7. Gianfranco Calonico – Master Sanremo

8. Mario Camilleri – Valletta

9. Luis Felipe Mendez - Tiburones

10. Carlo Alessi – Master Sanremo

11. Claudio Dogali – Catania

12. Titi Giaux - Rochefort TS

13. Vincenzo Riccio – Bologna Tigers

14. Jean-Michel Cuenca - Tiburones

15. Gianfranco Mastrantuono - Master Sanremo

16. Pasquale Torano – Leonessa Brescia

17. Robert Green - Northern Falcons

18. Massimiliano Croatti - Warriors

19. Frank Stiller – Master Sanremo

20. Axel Modeste - Issy-les-Moulineaux

21. Arturo Martinez – ACS Perugia

22. Edoardo Bellotto – Serenissima

23. Ferran Coll - Tiburones

24. José David Somoza - Mallorca Aguilas

25. Panagiotis Krommydas - Hopfigheim

26. Eric Naszalyi - Issy-les-Moulineaux

27. Luca Bisio – Stella Artois

28. Stefano Bacchin – Master Sanremo

29. Marco Pinausi - DLF Gorizia

30. Paolo Finardi - Warriors

31. Henk Landzaat - Ciudad de Murcia

32. Riccardo Marinucci – Bologna Tigers

33. Mario Corradi – Stella Artois

34. Xavier Dubois - Caen

35. Giulio Astengo - Flickers

36. Crhistophe Diradourian  - CS Firenze

37. Daniele Di Cè - Subbuteisti Modena

38. Luca Pessini - Stradivari

39. Riccardo Porro - Subbuteisti Modena

40. Massimo Conti - Subbuteisti Modena

41. Bob Varney – Ciudad de Murcia

42. Alessandro Raiteri - ACS Bergamo

43. Davide Massone – Messina TS

44. Giovanni Cirà - Master Sanremo

45. Marino Caviglia – Master Sanremo

46. Luca Pezzuolo - Subbito Gol

47. Bernardo Ricco - Warriors

48. Dario Di Muri – Aosta

Femminile

1. Audrey Herbaut - Elan SC Champs

2. Paola Forlani – Stella Artois

3. Stephanie Cécillon - Stembert

4. Francoise Guyot - Elan SC Champs

5. Margout Diradourian - CS Firenze

6. Loredana Ferri – ACS Bergamo

7. Gemma Arpaia - Seagulls Viareggio

Under 19

1. Jurgen Balzan - Valletta

2. Louison Giaux - Rochefort TS

3. Luca Riccio – Sessana 82

4. Luca Gatti – Pierce 14 Altavilla

Under 15

1. Mattia Ferrante – Sessana 82

2. Christian Fricano - Pierce 14 Altavilla

3. Pietro Gatti – Pierce 14 Altavilla

4. Riccardo Marangoni – Pierce 14 Altavilla

5. Alessandro Foti - Pierce 14 Altavilla

Under 12

1. Francesco Borgo – Pierce 14 Altavilla

2. Lorenzo Fricano - Pierce 14 Altavilla

3. Angelo Renzi - Foggia

4. Mattia Trevisani - Subbito Gol

5. Angelo Bisio – Stella Artois

6. Victoria Raiteri - ACS Bergamo

7. Micaela Raiteri - ACS Bergamo

8. Rebecca Raiteri - ACS Bergamo

9. Alessio Del Core - Flickers

10. Mariagrazia Ottone - Seagulls Viareggio