Albo d’oro

Image

Team

2000 TSC Stella Artois
2001 A. C. S. Bergamo
2002 TSC Stella Artois
2003 TSC Stella Artois
2004 TSC Stella Artois
2005 Black & Blue Pisa 1983
2006 Black & Blue Pisa 1983
2007 Black & Blue Pisa 1983
2008 TSC Stella Artois
2009 Master Sanremo
2010 TSC Stella Artois
2011 Black & Blue Pisa 1983
2012 F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
2013 Black & Blue Pisa 1983
2014 Wiener Neustadt
2015 Black & Blue Pisa 1983
2016 Wiener Neustadt
2017 Fiamme Azzurre

Team Consolation Tournament

2005 Leonessa Brescia
2006 Biella ’91
2007 Palermo
2008 Firenze
2009 CS Mestre
2010 Eagles Napoli
2011 Spezia NFBC
2012 Napoli Fighters
2013 Black Rose ’98
2014 Stradivari Cremona
2015 Warriors Torino
2016 Torino 2009
2017 Salernitana 2
Image

Veteran

1998 Massimo CONTI di Faenza
1999 Enrico TECCHIATI di Genova
2000 Enrico TECCHIATI di Genova
2002 Massimo CONTI di Faenza
2005 Emanuele FUNARO di Milano
2006 Valentino SPAGNOLO di Genova
2007 Valentino SPAGNOLO di Genova
2008 Massimo CONTI di Faenza
2009 Carlo ALESSI di Sanremo
2010 Carlo ALESSI di Sanremo
2011 Gianfranco CALONICO di Sanremo
2012 Claudio DOGALI di Pescara
2013 Gianfranco CALONICO di Sanremo
2014 Gianfranco CALONICO di Sanremo
2015 Gianfranco CALONICO di Sanremo
2016 Gianfranco CALONICO di Sanremo
2017 Gerardo PATRUNO di Foggia

Veteran Consolation Tournament

2009 Fabrizio MAIANDI di Castano
2010 Luca PESSINI di Milano
2011 Gaetano MONTICELLI di Chieti
2012 Flavio RICCOMAGNO di Cuneo
2013 Riccardo PORRO di Modena
2014 Luca BARALDI di Modena
2015 Michele GIUDICE di Livorno
2016 Luca BISIO di Milano
2017 Michele GIUDICE di Livorno
Image

Under 12

2007 Federico SOLARI di Genova
2008 Paolo ZAMBELLO di Casale Monferrato
2009 Paolo ZAMBELLO di Casale Monferrato
2010 Marco DI VITO di Napoli
2011 Nicola BORGO di Casale Monferrato
2012 Matteo BRILLANTINO di Cremona
2013 Leonardo GIUDICE di Livorno
2014 Tommaso LAZZARI di Dolo
2015 Matteo CAMMARATA di Casale Monferrato
2016 Francesco TOZZI di Livorno
2017 Lorenzo FRICANO di Casale Monferrato

Under 12 Consolation Tournament

2010 Giulia BRILLANTINO di Cremona
2012 Marco CRISTIANO di Cremona
2013 Fabio MURA di Trento
2015 Riccardo GATTIGLIA di Torino
Image

Open

1978 Stefano CONZI di Genova
1979 Davide MASSINO di Genova
1980 Renzo FRIGNANI di Montecchio
1981 Davide MASSINO di Genova
1982 Adriano POTECCHI di Milano
1983 Adriano POTECCHI di Milano
1984 Davide MASSINO di Genova
1985 Emanuele FUNARO di Milano
1986 Antonio ALOISI di Pescara
1987 Emanuele FUNARO di Milano
1988 Stefano SCAGNI di Milano
1989 Mario BAGLIETTO di Bari
1990 Francesco PATRUNO di Perugia
1991 Renzo FRIGNANI di Montecchio
1992 Mario CORRADI di Milano
1993 Mario CORRADI di Milano
1994 Mario CORRADI di Milano
1995 Stefano SCAGNI di Milano
1996 Roberto IACOVICH di Trieste
1997 Stefano SCAGNI di Milano
1998 Efrem INTRA di Bergamo
1999 Stefano DE FRANCESCO di Perugia
2000 Efrem INTRA di Bergamo
2001 Paolo FINARDI di Torino
2002 Alex IORIO di Milano
2003 Saverio BARI di Reggio Emilia
2004 Saverio BARI di Reggio Emilia
2005 Saverio BARI di Reggio Emilia
2006 Massimo BOLOGNINO di Napoli
2007 Stefano DE FRANCESCO di Perugia
2008 Efrem INTRA di Bergamo
2009 Daniele BERTELLI di Pisa
2010 Massimo BOLOGNINO di Napoli
2011 Saverio BARI di Reggio Emilia
2012 Andrea DI VINCENZO di Pescara
2013 Carlos FLORES from Spain
2014 Vasco GUIMARAES from Portugal

2015 Daniele BERTELLI di Pisa

2016 Massimiliano NASTASI di Pescara
2017 Luca BATTISTA di Napoli

Open Consolation Tournament

1999 Fabrizio BOVO di Milano
2000 Volodymyr TKACH di Milano
2001 Massimiliano IELUZZI di Milano
2002 Alessandro BAGATIN di Milano
2003 Massimo BAGHINO di Cagliari
2004 Paolo CORAZZA di Modena
2005 Luca BARALDI di Modena
2006 Alessandro SALVIOLI di Modena
2007 Alex ARDIGO’ di Brescia
2008 Filippo SELLA di Bergamo
2009 Patrizio BOSCOLO di Vicenza
2010 Maurizio JON SCOTTA di Biella
2011 Mauro PETRINI di Grosseto
2012 Giannis NTAKAS from GREECE
2013 Mongi ROUIS from FRANCE
2014 Daniele BERNARDI di Vicenza
2015 Pierluigi SIGNORETTI di Perugia
2016 Pierluigi SIGNORETTI di Perugia
2017 Alfonso GARGIULO di Torre del Greco
Image

Under 19

1994 Karel PLESSINI di Gorizia
1995 Yari INTRA di Bergamo
1998 Riccardo CAMMAROTA di Bergamo
1999 Bruno MAZZEO di Bergamo
2000 Aaron ALLISON di Gorizia
2005 Giacomo MEOZZI di San Sepolcro
2008 Leonardo PRAINO di Gorizia
2009 Fabrizio COCO di Brescia
2010 Luca ZAMBELLO di Casale Monferrato
2011 Luca COLANGELO di Casale Monferrato
2012 Luca BATTISTA di Napoli
2013 Marcel KWIATOWSKI from Germany
2014 Matteo CICCARELLI di Napoli
2015 Matteo CICCARELLI di Napoli
2016 Filippo CUBETA di Casale Monferrato
2017 Jurgen Balzan di Malta

Under 19 Consolation Tournament

2010 Michelangelo PORRO di Modena
2011 Michelangelo SFORZA di Bologna
2012 Federico SOLARI di Genova
2013 Filippo CUBETA di Casale Monferrato
2014 Gianmaria LENA di Cremona
2015 Rocco MORGANELLI di Cremona
2016 Alessandro NATOLI di Messina
Image

Ladies

1994 Carola CARMIGNANI di Busto Arsizio
1995 Elena INTRA di Bergamo
1996 Elena INTRA di Bergamo
1997 Elena INTRA di Bergamo
1998 Paola BONALUMI di Milano
1999 Loredana FERRI di Bergamo
2000 Loredana FERRI di Bergamo
2001 Loredana FERRI di Bergamo
2006 Laura PANZA di Bergamo
2007 Laura PANZA di Bergamo
2008 Laura PANZA di Bergamo
2009 Doriana ILLIANO di Bergamo
2010 Paola FORLANI di Bergamo
2011 Carmela GEROSA CISNEROS from Spain
2012 Margot DIRADOURIAN from France
2013 Giulia BRILLANTINO di Cremona
2014 Paola FORLANI di Bergamo
2015 Paola FORLANI di Bergamo
2016 Paola FORLANI di Bergamo
2017 Paola FORLANI di Bergamo

Ladies Consolation Tournament

2015 Tania SIGNORELLI di Roma

Image

Under 15

1991 Marco CICCHILLO di Varese
1992 Piero SARTA di Crema
1993 Matteo CLEMENCIGH di Monza
1994 Efrem INTRA di Bergamo
1995 Efrem INTRA di Bergamo
1996 Mattia SOLDA’ di Bergamo
1997 Bruno MAZZEO di Bergamo
1999 Andrea CODAZZI di Codogno
2000 Leonardo PRAINO di Gorizia
2002 Luca SCHIORLIN di Torino
2003 Luca SCHIORLIN di Torino
2005 Davide FUNARO di Milano
2007 Nicolò STEFANUCCI di La Spezia
2008 Diego TAGLIAFERRI di Roma
2009 Luca ZAMBELLO di Casale Monferrato
2010 Luca COLANGELO di Casale Monferrato
2011 Andrea CICCARELLI di Napoli
2012 Filippo CUBETA di Casale Monferrato
2013 Matteo CICCARELLI di Napoli
2014 Nicola BORGO di Casale Monferrato
2015 Leonardo GIUDICE di Livorno
2016 Riccardo NATOLI di Messina
2017 Francesco BORGO di Casale Monferrato

Under 15 Consolation Tournament

2009 Filippo ANTONACCI di Genova
2011 Andi OKTISI di Casale Monferrato
2012 Margot DIRADOURIAN from FRANCE
2013 Marco CRISTIANO di Cremona
2014 Alessandro AMATELLI di Casale Monferrato
2015 Jurgen BALZAN from MALTA
2017 Lorenzo FRICANO di Casale Monferrato